Team + Player Standings
Division Ennstal B
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 111
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DC Most ungespritzt
525
98
70
168
58
7
7
DSV Flying Hirsch
2
DSV Flying Hirsch
672
86
68
154
56
7
7
DC Most ungespritzt
3
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
533
76
78
154
49
5
9
DC Url Ursprung
4
DSV Hollenstein II
313
76
78
154
49
10
4
DC doppelt destilliert
5
DC doppelt destilliert
517
72
82
154
47
4
10
DSV Hollenstein II
6
3 Guade und I
541
70
84
154
45
8
6
DC doppelt destilliert
7
DC Url Ursprung
414
66
88
154
43
9
5
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Haslinger David
1680
DSV Hollenstein II
3.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
1
2
Rettensteiner Tobias
6302
3 Guade und I
3.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
2
3
Sonnleitner Ambros
2564
DC Most ungespritzt
2.97
63
0
0
0
0
3
31
0
21
13
4
Kerschbaumsteiner Hannes
3591
DSV Flying Hirsch
2.93
56
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
22
14
5
Pehacker Hans Peter
1872
DC Url Ursprung
2.86
28
0
0
0
0
0
12
1
10
5
6
Aschenberger Robert
1999
DC Most ungespritzt
2.81
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
9
4
7
Rohrhofer Stefan
6354
3 Guade und I
2.63
49
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
17
9
8
Bräuer Anton
5105
DC Url Ursprung
2.60
70
1
0
0
0
0
19
0
22
11
9
Oberleitner Simon
4542
DSV Hollenstein II
2.14
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
3
10
Mair Andreas
5800
DSV Flying Hirsch
2.14
77
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
19
16
11
Göberl Leonard
6235
DC doppelt destilliert
2.01
77
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
20
14
12
Heiserer Stefan
1379
DSV Hollenstein II
2.00
21
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
4
5
13
Gsöllpointner Samuel
4772
DC Most ungespritzt
1.98
56
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
14
9
14
Zauner Philipp
6857
DC Url Ursprung
1.95
21
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
6
2
15
Gutmann Fabian
2747
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
1.93
56
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
13
9
16
Ivanic Dragan
4535
DSV Hollenstein II
1.92
49
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
13
6
17
Meyer Kevin
1896
3 Guade und I
1.86
49
0
0
0
0
0
22
1
9
7
18
Pichler Ralph
3408
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
1.84
56
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
15
4
19
Haslinger Simon
5798
DSV Hollenstein II
1.75
56
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
13
8
20
Gutmann Simone
1364
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
1.73
77
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
20
6
21
Pranzl Tobias
2471
DC Most ungespritzt
1.64
42
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
9
22
Wegscheider Rainer
6646
DSV Flying Hirsch
1.63
35
0
0
0
0
0
9
1
6
5
23
Göberl Luis
6256
DC doppelt destilliert
1.59
56
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
8
10
24
Oberleitner Rene
4512
DSV Hollenstein II
1.57
63
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
10
9
25
Hinterleitner Robert
1800
3 Guade und I
1.54
35
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
6
4
26
Weixelbaumer Elias
5933
DC Most ungespritzt
1.49
70
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
11
10
27
Baumgartner Jürgen
5205
3 Guade und I
1.48
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
1
28
Haider Florian
6259
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
1.46
28
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
5
3
29
Kronsteiner Lukas
6267
DC doppelt destilliert
1.37
49
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
6
9
30
Rettensteiner Dominik
5986
3 Guade und I
1.36
14
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
3
31
Drechsler Martin
2741
DSV Flying Hirsch
1.31
49
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
6
8
32
Naringbauer Harald
2510
3 Guade und I
1.29
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
5
33
Schwarzlmüller Stefan
2449
DSV Flying Hirsch
1.26
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
8
34
Bürscher Fabian
6254
DC doppelt destilliert
1.25
56
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
6
11
35
Wendtner Stefan
1323
3 Guade und I
1.12
49
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
6
6
36
Stiebellehner Gerlinde
3264
DC Url Ursprung
1.09
70
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
10
6
37
Bichler Bernhard
2464
DC Most ungespritzt
1.04
28
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
6
38
Baron Nico
4548
DSV Hollenstein II
1.03
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
3
5
39
Kahl Willi
3368
DSV Hollenstein II
1.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
40
Baron Niklas
4342
DSV Hollenstein II
1.00
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
5
41
Kotek Thomas
6255
DC doppelt destilliert
0.98
63
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
5
8
42
Rohrweg Max
1729
DC Url Ursprung
0.95
21
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
2
43
Weißensteiner Markus
1476
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
0.90
42
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
4
44
Streicher Jonas
3274
DC Ennstaler Dart Power
0.90
49
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
3
6
45
Göberl Alexander
2116
DC doppelt destilliert
0.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
46
Pranzl Markus
2462
DC Most ungespritzt
0.86
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
4
47
Gschneidtner Hans
2465
DC Most ungespritzt
0.74
35
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
3
48
Frühwirth Michaela
5386
DSV Flying Hirsch
0.62
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
4
49
Rodlauer Julia
3730
DSV Flying Hirsch
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
50
Stiebellehner Franz
1923
DC Url Ursprung
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
51
Teufel Alexander
6829
3 Guade und I
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
52
Irninger Florian
4516
DSV Hollenstein II
0.33
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
53
Lunzer Christian
6232
DC Url Ursprung
0.25
28
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
54
Hörmann Dietmar
5582
3 Guade und I
0.17
42
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
55
Bräuer Karin
2863
DC Url Ursprung
0.16
56
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
56
Seirlehner Patrick
2675
DC Url Ursprung
0.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
57
Mair Nicole
1987
DSV Flying Hirsch
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0