Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten B 1
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 131
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
Dart Lions
507
117
65
182
64
12
2
DC Brauhaus
2
Dart Vaders
531
105
77
182
58
9
5
DV Neuda!rter 7
3
DC Nochelinga
407
91
91
182
50
7
7
Four Aces
4
DSV Hots 66
666
87
95
182
48
9
5
Die Auserwählten
5
Die Auserwählten
676
87
95
182
48
5
9
DSV Hots 66
6
DV Neuda!rter 7
478
85
97
182
47
5
9
Dart Vaders
7
DC Brauhaus
321
79
103
182
43
2
12
Dart Lions
8
Four Aces
341
77
105
182
42
7
7
DC Nochelinga
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Albrecht Mark
6245
DV Neuda!rter 7
4.14
21
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
11
6
2
Haydter Lukas
2288
DC Brauhaus
3.59
91
0
0
0
0
0
65
1
41
18
3
Gruber Erich
1490
Dart Lions
3.40
91
0
0
0
0
0
78
1
33
21
4
Kalteis Kevin
1439
DSV Hots 66
3.00
21
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
8
4
5
Stachel Thomas
4530
Die Auserwählten
2.82
91
0
0
0
0
2
56
2
29
14
6
Hobl Dominik
3297
Dart Vaders
2.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
7
Bauer Michael
6263
DC Nochelinga
2.48
77
0
0
0
0
1
33
0
23
13
8
Ipek Ali
5060
Dart Lions
2.47
91
0
0
0
0
1
54
2
22
17
9
Elias Christian
2665
Dart Vaders
2.46
84
0
0
0
0
1
41
0
21
19
10
Schütz Sebastian
3969
Dart Vaders
2.43
14
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
3
4
11
Oberländer Harald
1616
Die Auserwählten
2.38
21
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
5
4
12
Kuterna Alois
4462
Four Aces
2.35
63
0
0
0
0
1
30
1
18
7
13
Dominik Frank
1406
DSV Hots 66
2.30
77
0
0
0
1
0
39
0
19
12
14
Prazojenka Nico
5674
Dart Vaders
2.22
49
0
0
0
0
0
40
0
9
8
15
Völkl Markus
5537
Dart Vaders
2.16
63
0
0
0
0
1
27
1
15
9
16
Böhm Jürgen
6400
Dart Lions
2.08
63
0
0
0
1
1
17
1
11
15
17
Werner Mario
6800
Four Aces
2.05
42
0
0
0
0
0
18
1
10
5
18
Höflinger Florian
4617
DV Neuda!rter 7
2.02
49
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
12
10
19
Übellacker Thomas
5454
Four Aces
1.96
56
0
0
0
0
0
31
0
11
8
20
Vitai Attila
1689
Dart Lions
1.92
91
0
0
0
0
0
51
0
14
18
21
Riemer Daniel
3252
DSV Hots 66
1.91
77
0
0
0
1
0
29
0
15
12
22
Bruckner Thomas
2161
Dart Vaders
1.90
77
0
0
0
0
0
28
2
17
9
23
Schachenhofer Christian
2166
DC Nochelinga
1.83
84
0
0
0
0
0
34
1
18
9
24
Karkulik Paul
6805
Die Auserwählten
1.83
35
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
8
4
25
Schönhofer Manuel
3197
Dart Vaders
1.82
28
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
3
6
26
Eder Jan
2474
DC Brauhaus
1.76
21
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
3
5
27
Gröbl Martin
2463
Die Auserwählten
1.68
63
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
13
7
28
Komarek Richard
2362
DV Neuda!rter 7
1.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
2
2
29
Hager Christian
3042
Die Auserwählten
1.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
3
30
Aigner Robert
4394
DC Nochelinga
1.62
77
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
13
12
31
Jandl Christoph
5317
DC Nochelinga
1.48
63
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
12
6
32
Achleitner Robert
5679
DV Neuda!rter 7
1.44
63
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
8
10
33
Hallinger Florian
1568
DV Neuda!rter 7
1.44
84
0
0
0
0
0
31
0
9
15
34
Weinstabl Andreas
1851
DSV Hots 66
1.43
70
0
0
0
0
0
27
0
8
11
35
Albrecht Michael
2409
DV Neuda!rter 7
1.43
56
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
7
10
36
Anderle Stefan
2320
Four Aces
1.36
14
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
1
37
Hofschweiger Michael
7074
Four Aces
1.25
28
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
3
3
38
Prinz Mario
4311
Die Auserwählten
1.23
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
5
39
Rücklinger Harald
2148
DC Brauhaus
1.19
42
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
5
5
40
Lammerhuber Marcel
1723
DSV Hots 66
1.14
42
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
6
2
41
Langthaler Hans-Peter
4137
Dart Vaders
1.14
35
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
7
42
Buchinger Christian
6920
Four Aces
1.11
56
0
0
0
0
0
17
1
6
4
43
Hofbauer Sonja
6328
DSV Hots 66
1.10
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
8
44
Streisselberger Hannes
3975
Four Aces
1.00
28
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
2
4
45
Jandl Gerald
2405
Four Aces
0.97
35
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
4
2
46
Ladner David
3712
Four Aces
0.95
21
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
0
47
Schachenhofer Jaron
1945
DC Nochelinga
0.93
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
48
Fischhuber Jürgen
6815
DV Neuda!rter 7
0.86
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
4
49
Reitner Hubert
3410
DC Brauhaus
0.74
35
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
2
3
50
Weiss Philipp
3010
DSV Hots 66
0.71
35
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
2
3
51
Voracek Markus
6288
DC Nochelinga
0.71
28
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
52
Baranyai Patrick
4418
DV Neuda!rter 7
0.67
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
3
53
Zwiefelhofer Friedrich
6208
Dart Lions
0.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
54
Viertlmayer Thomas
2194
DC Brauhaus
0.60
35
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
3
55
Gruber Peter
2075
Dart Vaders
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
56
Aichgruber Yvonne
4724
Die Auserwählten
0.57
49
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
5
57
Buchinger Stefan
5617
Four Aces
0.57
21
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
58
Bauer Alois
6264
DC Nochelinga
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
59
Scheidl Manfred
2186
DC Brauhaus
0.55
49
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
3
60
Mayer Manuel
4413
Die Auserwählten
0.52
21
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
61
Reitner Yvonne
3413
DC Brauhaus
0.43
56
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
2
62
Plank Tobias
4098
Die Auserwählten
0.38
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
63
Scheidl Bernhard
4508
DC Brauhaus
0.34
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
64
Schachenhofer Philipp
1828
DC Nochelinga
0.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
65
Lindenhofer Josef
1368
DC Nochelinga
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
Huber Melanie
5057
Dart Lions
0.00
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0