Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten B 2
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 132
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DC Rivers
477
102
52
154
66
4
10
DC BC
2
DC BC
360
101
53
154
66
10
4
DC Rivers
3
Juke Box Fighters
565
85
69
154
55
9
5
No Name
4
DSV Grein
465
66
88
154
43
13
1
DeSchoWieda
5
DC Hackedicht
368
65
89
154
42
6
8
DSV Grein
6
No Name
560
68
100
168
40
5
9
Juke Box Fighters
7
DeSchoWieda
587
59
95
154
38
1
13
DSV Grein
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Katt Markus
3748
DSV Grein
3.93
14
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
7
4
2
Baumgartner Daniel
1492
DSV Grein
3.64
42
0
0
0
0
2
28
2
18
7
3
Maarschalkerweerd Albert
2390
DC Rivers
3.50
70
0
0
0
0
0
35
0
33
15
4
Lanzinger Roman
5029
DC BC
3.44
63
0
0
0
0
1
35
0
26
16
5
Simek Kevin
2235
Juke Box Fighters
3.40
77
0
0
0
0
0
42
1
35
14
6
Rodler Martin
2546
DC Hackedicht
3.11
35
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
14
5
7
Getzinger Dominic
5654
DC BC
3.11
28
0
0
0
0
1
10
1
11
5
8
Schmidinger Philip
5794
DC Rivers
2.78
63
0
0
0
0
0
27
0
20
16
9
Boyko Vasev
6437
No Name
2.31
49
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
14
7
10
Johnson Stacy
3320
DeSchoWieda
2.29
28
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
7
7
11
Brunhauser Matthias
1860
DC BC
2.02
49
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
10
11
12
Mühlbachler Gerhard
3904
DC Hackedicht
1.93
42
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
9
5
13
Wahl-Dukat Stefan
4461
DC Hackedicht
1.87
77
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
18
10
14
Brunnhauser Hubert
6239
DC BC
1.86
63
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
11
10
15
Haberl Markus
5684
DeSchoWieda
1.84
56
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
12
7
16
Führer Stefan
4063
Juke Box Fighters
1.77
56
0
0
0
0
0
13
1
10
11
17
Pechacek Christian
2792
DeSchoWieda
1.73
77
0
0
0
0
1
19
1
16
9
18
Pfaffeneder Lukas
2104
DC Rivers
1.65
49
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
9
6
19
Stöger Thomas
2977
DC BC
1.62
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
4
20
Frank Nikolaus
6323
DSV Grein
1.61
56
0
0
0
0
0
18
1
9
8
21
Kloibhofer Dominik
3033
DC Rivers
1.54
28
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
5
4
22
Wagner Manuel
6695
DSV Grein
1.48
21
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
3
3
23
Hölzl Manuel
4545
DC BC
1.37
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
6
24
Seewald Adelheid
5519
No Name
1.37
84
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
15
9
25
Führer Rene
4385
No Name
1.34
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
6
4
26
Hellinger Alex
2410
Juke Box Fighters
1.29
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
2
27
Maisser Rene
5338
DC BC
1.23
35
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
8
28
Sitz Gerhard
1787
Juke Box Fighters
1.19
42
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
4
7
29
Pfeiffer Thomas
1996
Juke Box Fighters
1.14
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
2
30
Kalbic Suad
6059
DC BC
1.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
31
Hackensöllner Thomas
2398
DC Rivers
1.11
63
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
4
12
32
Hochgatterer Christian
5535
DSV Grein
1.04
49
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
3
8
33
Langthaler Sabine
4914
Juke Box Fighters
1.04
28
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
6
34
Fellner Christian
5456
No Name
1.03
70
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
8
8
35
Hahnenkamp Michael
1649
DSV Grein
1.00
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
2
36
Schmidinger Werner
1358
DC Rivers
0.89
35
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
2
5
37
Czihak Roman
5382
Juke Box Fighters
0.86
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
38
Dukat Franz
5867
DC Hackedicht
0.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
39
Großsteiner Gerhard
2381
No Name
0.83
70
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
6
8
40
Wagner Sandra
1347
DSV Grein
0.82
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
3
41
Rechberger Markus
5630
DeSchoWieda
0.82
77
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
6
8
42
Weichinger Andreas
2517
DC Hackedicht
0.81
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
43
Weichinger David
2516
DC Hackedicht
0.79
56
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
5
4
44
Bajramov Serafetin
2009
DSV Grein
0.71
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
45
Schröfel Claus
5527
Juke Box Fighters
0.71
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
46
Brandstetter Martin
4909
Juke Box Fighters
0.63
49
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
8
47
Pilz Karin
2228
No Name
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
48
Spreitzer Julia
3459
DC Hackedicht
0.39
70
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
6
49
Neubauer-Albrich Benjamin
2855
DeSchoWieda
0.29
28
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
50
Zeilinger Silvia
5670
DeSchoWieda
0.29
35
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
51
Schmutz Manfred
5967
No Name
0.29
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
52
Temper Melanie
1354
DSV Grein
0.21
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
53
Temper Daniela
2454
DSV Grein
0.21
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
54
Linhart Thomas
2045
DC BC
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Gabriel Manuel
2126
DeSchoWieda
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0