Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten C 1
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 133
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DC Ferschnitz
494
110
44
154
71
13
1
Cobra
2
The Snakes
448
98
56
154
64
10
4
DSV Amstetten
3
Classic Darters
322
89
65
154
58
9
5
Dart Devils
4
DSV Amstetten
424
66
88
154
43
7
7
Dartosaurus Rex
5
Dartosaurus Rex
408
69
99
168
41
7
7
DSV Amstetten
6
Cobra
596
59
95
154
38
1
13
DC Ferschnitz
7
Dart Devils
578
55
99
154
36
5
9
Classic Darters
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Freudenschuß Franz
4123
Cobra
3.86
14
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
7
4
2
Rosenthaler Georg
5037
DC Ferschnitz
3.66
56
0
0
0
0
0
43
0
24
14
3
Pfeiffer Gernot
5046
DSV Amstetten
3.63
35
0
0
0
0
1
9
1
18
7
4
Bergmann Gerhard
7095
Cobra
3.38
21
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
10
4
5
Demeter Erwin
3053
Classic Darters
3.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
2
6
Farfeleder Fabian
4984
The Snakes
3.27
70
0
0
0
0
1
34
0
28
17
7
Zamfir Emanuel
1429
Classic Darters
2.87
70
0
0
0
0
0
33
0
24
16
8
Wischenbart Daniel
1833
DC Ferschnitz
2.55
56
0
0
0
0
0
30
1
16
10
9
Hopf Philipp
6461
The Snakes
2.52
42
0
0
0
0
0
19
1
12
8
10
Deinhofer Rene
5623
DC Ferschnitz
2.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
3
11
Boigner Manuel
4985
The Snakes
2.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
1
12
Zelenka Matthias
4066
Dartosaurus Rex
2.30
70
0
0
0
0
0
33
0
16
16
13
Teufel Roland
5076
DC Ferschnitz
2.20
70
0
0
0
0
0
23
1
16
16
14
Engelscharmüllner Thomas
5629
DC Ferschnitz
2.14
35
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
7
8
15
Aigner Stefan
5054
DSV Amstetten
2.11
28
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
7
5
16
Feregyhazy Lukas
2123
DC Ferschnitz
2.07
28
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
6
5
17
Oberaigner Thomas
6572
DC Ferschnitz
2.07
14
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
3
18
Herber Gregor
3256
Dartosaurus Rex
2.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
19
Zollhuber Stefan
3699
Dart Devils
1.92
63
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
16
8
20
Farfeleder Ernst
3183
The Snakes
1.86
63
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
13
13
21
Apostolovski Nenad
6183
Classic Darters
1.80
56
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
12
9
22
Haberl Johannes
2351
Cobra
1.77
56
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
11
8
23
Grgic Manuel
1426
Classic Darters
1.53
70
0
0
0
0
0
21
1
10
11
24
Ingerl Manuel
6250
Dartosaurus Rex
1.43
84
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
15
12
25
Zamfir Andre
1421
Classic Darters
1.42
77
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
12
12
26
Füsselberger Patrick
1991
Dart Devils
1.41
49
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
7
7
27
Györök Jörg
3329
The Snakes
1.39
77
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
10
13
28
Gasselsdorfer Marcel
4140
Dartosaurus Rex
1.24
63
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
9
5
29
Pilz Dagmar
6475
DSV Amstetten
1.21
28
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
5
1
30
Karolyi Barbara
2513
DSV Amstetten
1.18
49
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
6
6
31
Wiery Dunja
4182
Dart Devils
1.16
70
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
12
4
32
Glaser Raphael
1717
The Snakes
1.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
33
Pilz Andreas
1853
DSV Amstetten
1.12
49
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
5
5
34
Dorninger Franz
4373
DC Ferschnitz
1.04
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
5
35
Wöhri Patrick
2387
Cobra
0.97
63
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
6
6
36
Hasleder Elias
3251
Dartosaurus Rex
0.86
42
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
2
5
37
Kleinhofer Markus
4991
The Snakes
0.86
42
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
7
38
Haberl Maria
2160
Cobra
0.80
49
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
3
39
Hüttinger Claudia
2475
Cobra
0.76
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
3
40
Apostolovski Bojan
1425
Classic Darters
0.75
28
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
2
41
Wiery Kim
6442
Dart Devils
0.70
70
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
6
3
42
Aigner Manfred
1624
Dartosaurus Rex
0.69
35
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
4
43
Aigner Julia
5039
DSV Amstetten
0.68
63
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
7
44
Karolyi Sandra
3751
DSV Amstetten
0.63
35
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
45
Progsch Anita
5664
DSV Amstetten
0.62
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
46
Weber Philipp
6105
Cobra
0.50
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
47
Guttenthaler Thomas
4001
Dart Devils
0.39
28
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
48
Schirmer Julian
1410
Dartosaurus Rex
0.33
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
49
Wöhri Nicole
1482
Cobra
0.32
56
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
4
50
Ehebruster Bernhard
1532
Dart Devils
0.32
28
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
51
Schwarenthorer Benedict
5190
Dartosaurus Rex
0.21
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
52
Affengruber Thomas
5155
DC Ferschnitz
0.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0