Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten C 2
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 134
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DC Sozialfall
622
98
56
154
64
14
0
Die Gesetzlosen 4
2
DC BC 2
485
89
65
154
58
7
7
Die Wölfe
3
DC Westbahnstüberl 1
461
81
73
154
53
10
4
Pasarelli's
4
Die Wölfe
355
74
80
154
48
7
7
DC BC 2
5
Die Gesetzlosen 4
646
70
84
154
45
0
14
DC Sozialfall
6
De Blitzdarter
343
66
88
154
43
8
6
DC BC 2
7
Pasarelli's
382
68
100
168
40
4
10
DC Westbahnstüberl 1
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Hödl Kevin
4359
DC Sozialfall
3.86
56
0
0
0
0
0
41
0
26
15
2
Reisinger Patrick
3733
DC Westbahnstüberl 1
3.57
70
0
0
0
0
1
44
1
32
13
3
Größbacher Lukas
3721
DC Sozialfall
3.04
56
0
0
0
0
0
31
0
20
13
4
Hohensteiner Daniel
3828
DC BC 2
2.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
2
5
Hohensteiner Christian
6822
DC BC 2
2.70
63
0
0
0
0
0
31
0
20
13
6
Schagerl David
3324
DC Sozialfall
2.64
14
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
4
2
7
Fahrngruber Manuel
4998
DC Sozialfall
2.54
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
12
8
8
Zeitelhofer Marcell
3336
DC BC 2
2.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
3
9
Faschingleitner Rupert
5532
DC BC 2
2.45
56
0
0
0
0
0
27
0
16
10
10
Huemer Martin
4468
DC Westbahnstüberl 1
2.38
77
0
0
0
0
0
32
2
23
10
11
Prohaska Christoph
6854
Pasarelli's
2.31
84
0
0
0
0
0
30
0
25
13
12
Krückel Michael
2192
Die Wölfe
2.18
77
0
0
0
0
0
21
1
21
13
13
Reiter Alfred
4156
Die Gesetzlosen 4
2.09
77
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
22
14
14
Karner Ewald
1407
Die Wölfe
2.04
77
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
19
11
15
Gobec David
7058
De Blitzdarter
1.95
56
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
17
6
16
Jungwirth Daniel
2345
Pasarelli's
1.80
70
0
0
0
0
0
20
1
14
11
17
Figl Anton
6969
De Blitzdarter
1.79
77
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
17
10
18
Svirac Anto
2146
Die Gesetzlosen 4
1.79
42
0
0
0
1
0
10
0
8
6
19
Puschnik Katharina
3967
DC BC 2
1.76
63
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
14
11
20
Kernstock Edi
1866
De Blitzdarter
1.68
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
6
21
Deinfalt David
6151
DC BC 2
1.62
21
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
5
22
Reiter Melanie
4419
Die Gesetzlosen 4
1.30
77
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
10
13
23
Houska-Haller Marion
6847
Pasarelli's
1.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
24
Kernstock Johann
4703
De Blitzdarter
1.26
35
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
5
25
Marquardt Robert
2837
DC Sozialfall
1.19
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
7
26
Krammer Harald
5897
Die Wölfe
1.06
77
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
9
7
27
Stocker Johann
3858
Die Gesetzlosen 4
0.90
77
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
4
12
28
Faschingleitner Daniela
6526
DC BC 2
0.89
35
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
4
29
Fadin Gashi
2077
Pasarelli's
0.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
30
Pötsch Marcel
2103
Pasarelli's
0.86
14
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
1
31
Mitterauer Andreas
2114
DC Sozialfall
0.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
32
Reisinger Jenny
2356
DC Westbahnstüberl 1
0.79
56
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
8
33
Aigner Manfred
4618
Die Wölfe
0.75
77
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
5
9
34
Rieß Kevin
1752
DC Westbahnstüberl 1
0.75
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
1
35
Lesiak Judith
3506
Die Gesetzlosen 4
0.74
35
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
5
36
Reumann Roman
1893
De Blitzdarter
0.71
35
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
3
37
Sengstbratl Jürgen
4589
Pasarelli's
0.61
70
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
5
38
Posseth Benjamin
6269
DC Sozialfall
0.60
42
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
4
39
Reiter Alexander
4912
DC Sozialfall
0.57
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
40
Houska-Haller Alexander
6863
Pasarelli's
0.57
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
41
Prinz sen. Johannes
2076
DC BC 2
0.46
35
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
42
Kovac Marco
6275
DC Sozialfall
0.43
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
43
Schausberger Mario
1739
DC Westbahnstüberl 1
0.36
28
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
44
Friedmann Karin
1502
De Blitzdarter
0.35
77
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
4
45
Reisinger Roswitha
5603
DC Westbahnstüberl 1
0.34
35
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
46
Mauhart Ulrich
1522
DC Westbahnstüberl 1
0.29
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
47
Schwaighofer Katharina
4887
DC BC 2
0.29
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
48
Burst Ronny
1887
Pasarelli's
0.19
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
49
Kaiser Christoph
1508
DC Sozialfall
0.07
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0