Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten D
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 135
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
Greiner Flightmasters
677
121
61
182
66
6
8
P(r)ostler
2
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
401
117
65
182
64
9
5
DV Neuda!rter 10
3
DV Neuda!rter 4
564
92
90
182
51
8
6
Metalheadz
4
DV Neuda!rter 5
315
86
96
182
47
7
7
DC Passt Eh
5
Metalheadz
614
86
96
182
47
6
8
DV Neuda!rter 4
6
P(r)ostler
330
80
102
182
44
8
6
Greiner Flightmasters
7
DV Neuda!rter 10
333
74
108
182
41
5
9
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
8
DC Passt Eh
633
64
118
182
35
7
7
DV Neuda!rter 5
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Reichinger Elias
5658
DC Passt Eh
3.57
14
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
8
1
2
Fürböck Andreas
2416
DV Neuda!rter 5
3.46
35
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
18
7
3
Abenteuer Jürgen
1448
Greiner Flightmasters
3.44
77
0
0
0
0
0
41
0
34
18
4
Kerschbaummayr Rudolf
1892
DV Neuda!rter 4
2.82
28
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
12
6
5
Maunz Rene
3776
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
2.35
84
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
24
16
6
Albrecht Patrick
1913
DV Neuda!rter 5
2.34
56
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
16
10
7
Steininger Michael
2053
DV Neuda!rter 10
2.30
77
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
26
8
8
Gugerel Mario
5812
Metalheadz
2.26
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
10
7
9
Bachleitner Roland
1852
Greiner Flightmasters
2.25
77
0
0
0
0
0
25
0
20
16
10
Zehetgruber Simon
2046
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
2.24
91
0
0
0
0
0
31
1
22
20
11
Zarl David
2486
Metalheadz
2.24
84
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
24
13
12
Pykal Ramona
6902
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
2.10
91
0
0
0
0
0
27
0
22
18
13
Enengl David
2951
Metalheadz
2.10
63
0
0
0
0
0
26
0
14
12
14
Kloimüller Stefan
5939
P(r)ostler
2.09
77
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
22
11
15
Auer Mathias
1974
DV Neuda!rter 4
2.00
35
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
8
7
16
Gstöttmair Patrick
1807
Greiner Flightmasters
1.90
42
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
9
7
17
Teufel Jakob
4623
P(r)ostler
1.78
63
0
0
0
0
0
16
1
12
11
18
Funk Gerhard
4172
DC Passt Eh
1.76
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
3
19
Varga Stefan
1431
Greiner Flightmasters
1.75
56
0
0
0
0
0
25
0
8
11
20
Leichtfried Maurice
4101
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
1.69
70
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
11
17
21
Albrecht Franz
1939
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.62
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
8
7
22
Lettner Peter
2024
Greiner Flightmasters
1.60
35
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
6
5
23
Beer Bernhard
4988
P(r)ostler
1.60
77
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
12
14
24
Griessenberger Mario
6517
P(r)ostler
1.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
25
Deufl Iris
5677
DV Neuda!rter 10
1.55
56
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
12
7
26
Huber Stefan
6918
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.47
70
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
13
10
27
Kernstock Nicole
6674
DV Neuda!rter 10
1.43
14
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
2
28
Tröscher Dominik
4135
P(r)ostler
1.41
56
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
8
9
29
Pendlmayr Michaela
2823
Metalheadz
1.36
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
1
30
Benedikt Sophia
6268
DV Neuda!rter 10
1.35
49
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
8
5
31
Gratzer Georg
1751
DV Neuda!rter 5
1.35
84
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
14
10
32
Maier Gottfried
4175
DC Passt Eh
1.32
77
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
13
8
33
Brandstätter Eduard
2522
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.31
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
6
34
Albrecht Sascha
1922
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.31
42
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
6
6
35
Lapatschka Patrick
1432
Greiner Flightmasters
1.29
70
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
11
8
36
Stroia Alexandru
3406
DV Neuda!rter 5
1.25
63
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
8
8
37
Kammerer Michael
1975
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.08
49
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
6
6
38
Attam Karl
2662
DV Neuda!rter 5
1.04
28
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
1
39
Groß Josef
4000
DV Neuda!rter 4
1.00
63
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
6
8
40
Funk Silvia
4288
DC Passt Eh
0.99
77
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
9
8
41
Angerer Petra
2732
DV Neuda!rter 5
0.94
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
5
42
Zarl Mathias
1533
Metalheadz
0.86
70
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
4
9
43
Zehetgruber Manuel
2012
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
0.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
44
Maunz Marcel
5593
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
0.86
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
45
Buchinger Manuel
6791
DC Passt Eh
0.84
63
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
6
6
46
Führer jun. Reinhard
2058
DC Passt Eh
0.84
49
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
5
47
Baranyai Isabella
3326
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.84
49
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
5
48
Heiden Andreas
5010
Metalheadz
0.80
35
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
3
2
49
Gräsler Stephan
4166
DC Passt Eh
0.67
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
50
Fertl Karl
6974
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.67
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
51
Kloimüller Jinny
3508
P(r)ostler
0.61
70
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
7
52
Jovanovic Caroline
1641
Metalheadz
0.59
56
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
7
53
Albrecht Ingrid
3338
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.57
35
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
54
Sollinger Michael
2446
DV Neuda!rter 5
0.54
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
2
55
Pichler Andreas
1442
Greiner Flightmasters
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
56
Zehetgruber Roman
2124
Hauptsoch 3 - foch
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
57
Del Vecchio Narkis
2874
Metalheadz
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
58
Heigl Ramona
5586
DV Neuda!rter 5
0.43
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
59
Zemlicka Matthias
6512
DC Passt Eh
0.36
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
60
Benedikt Angelika
1566
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.31
42
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
61
Eppensteiner Petra
4157
DV Neuda!rter 10
0.19
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
62
Zemlicka Ulrike
5425
DC Passt Eh
0.18
28
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
63
Graf Melissa
2100
P(r)ostler
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
Kammerer Rebecca
2402
DV Neuda!rter 5
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
Schager Wolfgang
4061
P(r)ostler
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0