Team + Player Standings
Division Amstetten E
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 136
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
Dart Anna
657
111
29
140
79
13
1
Westbahnstüberl 2
2
DC Black Puma
505
89
65
154
58
3
11
Damen und Herren
3
Die Kämpfer
449
79
61
140
56
9
5
Damen und Herren
4
Wüdahaufn
475
76
78
154
49
10
4
Westbahnstüberl 2
5
Ybbstola Mostbluza
446
74
80
154
48
10
4
Westbahnstüberl 2
6
Damen und Herren
498
68
86
154
44
11
3
DC Black Puma
7
Westbahnstüberl 2
445
35
133
168
21
4
10
Wüdahaufn
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Deim Jürgen
6825
Dart Anna
4.06
70
0
0
0
0
1
40
1
36
19
2
Pfannerer Silvia
3345
Dart Anna
2.71
21
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
6
6
3
Herb Franz
1459
Die Kämpfer
2.57
21
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
7
5
4
Hager Matthias
6824
DC Black Puma
2.40
70
0
0
0
0
0
25
2
19
14
5
Kail Dominik
6260
Die Kämpfer
2.38
42
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
12
8
6
Holzer Franz
6750
Damen und Herren
2.33
70
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
25
8
7
Dirnberger Manuel
6910
Die Kämpfer
2.29
49
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
16
7
8
Pils Philipp
5618
Die Kämpfer
2.23
35
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
12
5
9
Komarek Martin
2878
Dart Anna
2.21
63
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
15
15
10
Piringer Marcel
4759
Ybbstola Mostbluza
2.03
70
0
0
0
0
0
12
1
17
14
11
Hager Ulrike
6827
DC Black Puma
2.03
77
0
0
0
0
0
22
1
19
12
12
Ulbin Joana
4289
Wüdahaufn
2.01
70
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
18
9
13
Hager Florian
6830
DC Black Puma
1.96
77
0
0
0
0
0
18
2
17
14
14
Hohensteiner Jan
1815
Dart Anna
1.93
56
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
11
12
15
Aigner Robert
1935
Damen und Herren
1.82
28
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
3
16
Wagner Michael
2581
Wüdahaufn
1.64
56
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
11
10
17
Hager Lukas
4616
DC Black Puma
1.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
18
Hohensteiner Barbara
1755
Dart Anna
1.56
63
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
8
17
19
Kriener Gerald
1601
Ybbstola Mostbluza
1.54
56
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
11
8
20
Geierlechner Thomas
3299
Damen und Herren
1.51
35
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
9
2
21
Vorderderfler Elfriede
2214
Wüdahaufn
1.51
63
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
11
11
22
Köck Heidi
3870
Ybbstola Mostbluza
1.29
77
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
11
12
23
Köck Laura
1958
Ybbstola Mostbluza
1.10
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
4
24
Berger Phillip
2543
Wüdahaufn
1.09
70
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
7
10
25
Langthaler Franz
6679
Ybbstola Mostbluza
1.06
77
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
9
9
26
Berger Sonja
4917
Wüdahaufn
1.05
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
27
Ebner Marco
6335
Die Kämpfer
1.05
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
3
28
Vorderderfler Leonie
2272
Wüdahaufn
1.04
28
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
4
29
Hager Gabriel
5951
DC Black Puma
0.97
70
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
6
11
30
Pykal Kerstin
6911
Die Kämpfer
0.95
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
3
31
Thiel Martin
1402
Die Kämpfer
0.86
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
4
32
Pfannerer Maria
4081
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.83
84
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
9
5
33
Dirnegger Daniel
4971
Damen und Herren
0.83
70
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
6
6
34
Geierlechner Andrea
3294
Damen und Herren
0.79
77
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
6
7
35
Vielmetti Mario
1715
Die Kämpfer
0.71
49
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
3
36
Huber Wolfgang
5188
DC Black Puma
0.71
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
37
Führer sen. Reinhard
5749
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.69
84
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
6
7
38
Brandstätter Anna
3522
Dart Anna
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
39
Pfannerer Heidi
1617
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.56
84
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
6
40
Buchinger Sarah
6329
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.52
56
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
4
41
Plank Pamela
5364
Ybbstola Mostbluza
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
42
Schierhuber Sylvia
1882
Westbahnstüberl 2
0.25
28
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
43
Varga Bettina
3040
Damen und Herren
0.21
28
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2