Team + Player Standings
Division Steyr Masters 1
Spielart: 501 Master Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 140
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
Pik Ass Deluxe
540
124
58
182
68
9
5
Die Urtypen
2
Die Urtypen
319
110
72
182
60
5
9
Pik Ass Deluxe
3
DC Palace
659
104
78
182
57
7
7
Pik Ass Blues
4
DC Alcatraz Reloaded
470
94
88
182
52
8
6
Maria's Kellerbuam
5
DFC Saxonauten
606
90
92
182
49
11
3
DC Pandabären
6
DC Pandabären
440
74
108
182
41
3
11
DFC Saxonauten
7
Maria's Kellerbuam
518
69
113
182
38
6
8
DC Alcatraz Reloaded
8
Pik Ass Blues
479
63
119
182
35
7
7
DC Palace
Fehlend
Runde
Grund
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Kapl Markus
2633
Pik Ass Deluxe
4.48
56
0
0
0
0
6
58
0
26
13
2
Bauer Konrad
3176
DC Alcatraz Reloaded
4.03
91
0
0
1
0
5
89
1
39
17
3
Enzenebner Christoph
1620
Die Urtypen
4.01
77
0
0
0
1
3
74
2
33
15
4
Steininger Ralf
2627
Pik Ass Deluxe
3.54
35
0
0
0
0
1
36
0
12
8
5
Knapp Kevin
5621
DC Palace
3.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
2
6
Berger Thomas
4436
Pik Ass Deluxe
2.99
84
0
0
0
0
2
66
1
27
13
7
Buchberger Michael
7025
Pik Ass Deluxe
2.90
42
0
0
0
1
0
34
1
12
6
8
Werner Andreas
4434
DC Palace
2.86
63
0
0
0
1
1
41
2
16
14
9
Qiriqi Lulzim
6322
DC Palace
2.73
84
0
0
0
0
0
55
1
24
17
10
Meinhart Manuel
2424
Pik Ass Blues
2.52
56
0
0
0
0
0
47
0
14
8
11
Merkinger Ernst Marco
2029
Maria's Kellerbuam
2.49
35
0
0
0
0
1
25
0
8
6
12
Garstenauer Christian
5598
DFC Saxonauten
2.47
77
0
0
0
0
0
51
1
20
12
13
Fraundorfer Stefan
4892
DC Pandabären
2.27
70
0
0
0
0
0
37
1
19
8
14
Forster Dominik
3115
Die Urtypen
2.13
70
0
0
0
0
0
28
1
14
16
15
Wilfinger Lukas
5264
DFC Saxonauten
2.11
70
0
0
0
0
0
40
0
15
11
16
Guger Patrick
2145
DC Palace
2.09
35
0
0
0
0
1
16
1
7
5
17
Hörzenberger Philipp
5222
DFC Saxonauten
2.09
70
0
0
0
0
1
31
1
15
11
18
Kriener Andi
4611
Maria's Kellerbuam
2.07
56
0
0
0
0
0
27
0
13
8
19
Brunmayr Niclas
6388
Pik Ass Deluxe
2.04
56
0
0
0
0
0
29
1
11
9
20
Riha Michal
1748
DC Palace
1.98
63
0
0
0
0
0
31
1
11
12
21
Mayerhofer Marcel
6308
Die Urtypen
1.96
49
0
0
0
0
0
28
0
10
6
22
Brunhumer Thomas
3810
Maria's Kellerbuam
1.91
70
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
15
10
23
Rosatzin Christian
2068
Die Urtypen
1.73
56
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
9
10
24
Habernig Thorsten
6949
DC Palace
1.68
28
0
0
0
0
0
9
1
4
5
25
Kogler Sven
2570
Die Urtypen
1.67
49
0
0
0
0
0
33
0
5
8
26
Istvan Varga
2767
Die Urtypen
1.67
42
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
7
6
27
Bachmayr Philipp
5771
DC Alcatraz Reloaded
1.62
77
0
0
0
0
0
30
0
10
15
28
Richter Mario
1525
DFC Saxonauten
1.50
28
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
4
29
Meinhart Herbert
5396
Pik Ass Blues
1.46
91
0
0
0
0
0
26
1
13
13
30
Beck Alexander
3912
Maria's Kellerbuam
1.46
35
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
5
3
31
Ludwig Martin
1414
Pik Ass Blues
1.41
91
0
0
0
0
0
38
0
9
15
32
Hehenberger Daniel
2725
DC Pandabären
1.40
84
0
0
0
0
0
31
2
12
7
33
Pfaffeneder Mario
1505
DC Pandabären
1.39
56
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
9
4
34
Munk Mario
4935
DC Pandabären
1.38
21
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
4
1
35
Rubl Armin
6767
DC Alcatraz Reloaded
1.36
14
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
1
2
36
Hamdam Michael
1819
DFC Saxonauten
1.33
42
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
4
6
37
Bachmayr Mario
5067
DC Alcatraz Reloaded
1.25
56
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
6
8
38
Kristner Alexander
2640
DC Alcatraz Reloaded
1.24
42
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
4
7
39
Reininger Christoph
4736
DC Pandabären
1.23
56
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
8
4
40
Dantlgraber Jürgen
5394
Maria's Kellerbuam
1.18
56
0
0
0
0
0
26
2
2
8
41
Eisenhuber Gerhard
6212
DC Palace
1.09
56
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
6
6
42
Nestlehner Oliver
1758
Pik Ass Deluxe
1.09
70
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
4
12
43
Daurer Sascha
6056
Maria's Kellerbuam
1.07
14
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
1
44
Blehrmühlhuber Florian
4437
DFC Saxonauten
1.06
35
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
3
4
45
Lichtenberger Marco
1977
DC Pandabären
1.03
70
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
7
5
46
Mohringer Michael
1622
DFC Saxonauten
0.96
28
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
3
0
47
Hihn Daniel
2892
DC Alcatraz Reloaded
0.94
49
0
0
0
0
0
17
1
1
7
48
Seiberl Patrick
3243
Maria's Kellerbuam
0.88
56
0
0
0
0
0
25
0
3
3
49
Dutzler Hannes
4757
DC Alcatraz Reloaded
0.86
35
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
2
50
Hochreiter Rafael
5438
DC Palace
0.86
28
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
1
3
51
Streicher Patrick
2094
DC Pandabären
0.71
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
52
Fohs Daniela
2971
Pik Ass Blues
0.67
63
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
3
5
53
Stockinger Manuela
2285
Maria's Kellerbuam
0.60
42
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
2
1
54
Schimpfhuber Oliver
2303
DFC Saxonauten
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
55
Bauer Harald
2523
Pik Ass Blues
0.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
56
Grill Helmut
5799
Pik Ass Blues
0.55
56
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
1
4
57
Fresner Klemens
2358
Die Urtypen
0.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
58
Dizdarevic Muhamed
2307
Pik Ass Deluxe
0.48
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
59
Artner Patrick
3756
DFC Saxonauten
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
60
Steiner Michael
4960
Die Urtypen
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1