Team + Player Standings
Division Steyr C 2
Spielart: 501 Open Out | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 145
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DC U-WNK
374
107
49
156
69
10
2
The Night Riders
2
The Night Riders
569
88
68
156
56
2
10
DC U-WNK
3
Die Spezialisten
430
83
73
156
53
7
5
D' Oschocha
4
D' Oschocha 2
509
81
75
156
52
11
1
Jugend hat Vorrang Steyr
5
DC Unicorn
554
77
79
156
49
7
5
Darts United
6
Darts United
595
71
85
156
46
5
7
DC Unicorn
7
D' Oschocha
367
69
87
156
44
5
7
Die Spezialisten
8
Jugend hat Vorrang Steyr
640
48
108
156
31
1
11
D' Oschocha 2
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Pauckner Sebastian
4660
DC Unicorn
4.06
36
0
0
0
0
1
27
0
23
0
2
Weigant Reinhard
2724
The Night Riders
4.00
48
0
0
0
0
2
36
1
29
0
3
Steiner Christian
6210
Die Spezialisten
3.82
66
0
0
0
0
0
52
0
40
0
4
Walis Philipp
4096
DC U-WNK
3.02
60
0
0
0
0
0
36
0
29
0
5
Garstenauer Hubert
1951
D' Oschocha
2.74
54
0
0
0
0
0
29
3
22
0
6
Ausserweger Christian
2893
D' Oschocha
2.69
36
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
16
0
7
Mitric Dragan
4658
D' Oschocha 2
2.69
78
0
0
0
0
0
18
4
36
0
8
Riener Thomas
1684
DC U-WNK
2.49
78
0
0
0
0
1
40
0
30
0
9
Thoma Karl
3512
Darts United
2.42
36
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
15
0
10
Schillinger Markus
3141
Darts United
2.40
78
0
0
0
0
0
43
3
27
0
11
Kaip Dominik
6610
DC U-WNK
2.37
30
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
12
0
12
Prieler Julian
3649
D' Oschocha 2
2.36
78
0
0
0
0
0
39
0
29
0
13
Fellner Bernhard
6702
Die Spezialisten
2.17
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
14
Diwald Maximilian
1915
DC U-WNK
2.08
12
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
0
15
Jany Martin
5278
The Night Riders
2.07
42
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
14
0
16
Haidinger Dominik
4470
The Night Riders
2.04
48
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
17
0
17
Burghuber Peter
5079
DC U-WNK
2.03
66
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
21
0
18
Kohlberger Thomas
5634
DC Unicorn
2.00
66
0
0
0
0
0
19
1
22
0
19
Kreuzeder Gabriele
3767
Die Spezialisten
1.71
78
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
24
0
20
Stickler Simon
2031
Darts United
1.67
24
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
6
0
21
Wimmer Sebastian
4449
Jugend hat Vorrang Steyr
1.62
66
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
18
0
22
Dunst Jakob
4659
DC Unicorn
1.50
60
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
16
0
23
Krenn Rene
6387
Darts United
1.50
18
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
4
0
24
Blümelhuber Christian
4593
Darts United
1.48
66
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
15
0
25
Gruber Ludwig
5078
DC U-WNK
1.47
30
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
8
0
26
Schwarz Jürgen
1562
D' Oschocha
1.46
48
0
0
0
0
0
12
1
11
0
27
Walenta Bernhard
3070
D' Oschocha
1.29
42
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
7
0
28
Kilian Daniel
4162
D' Oschocha 2
1.28
18
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
0
29
Weigner Marcus
4489
The Night Riders
1.25
60
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
12
0
30
Apfel Daniel
6249
DC Unicorn
1.12
60
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
11
0
31
Dutzler Gerhard
4306
D' Oschocha
1.00
30
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
32
Lanzinger Manuel
6708
The Night Riders
0.98
42
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
7
0
33
Hermann Elisabeth
5769
Jugend hat Vorrang Steyr
0.87
54
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
7
0
34
Schwarzenbrunner Michaela
1645
Jugend hat Vorrang Steyr
0.83
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
35
Pühringer Gerhard
6701
Die Spezialisten
0.83
72
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
9
0
36
Raml Stefan
3537
The Night Riders
0.77
30
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
0
37
Schachl Markus
6562
DC U-WNK
0.75
24
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
38
Jany Sabrina
6062
The Night Riders
0.71
42
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
39
Seimair Gerhard
3621
D' Oschocha 2
0.65
78
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
8
0
40
Buchberger Maria
5459
Die Spezialisten
0.61
72
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
8
0
41
Seimair Alexander
2970
D' Oschocha
0.53
66
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
6
0
42
Schubert Daniel
1589
DC Unicorn
0.52
42
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
43
Mahringer Daniel
1883
Jugend hat Vorrang Steyr
0.50
12
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
44
Radler Roland
2215
Darts United
0.45
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
0
45
Karigl Stefan
4812
Darts United
0.42
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
46
Schmolmüller Sandra
3653
D' Oschocha 2
0.40
60
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
47
Sternwieser Michael
3481
D' Oschocha
0.39
36
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
48
Neuhauser Vanessa
5886
Jugend hat Vorrang Steyr
0.38
60
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
0
49
Hermann Mario
5020
Jugend hat Vorrang Steyr
0.37
54
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
0
50
Walis Sascha
2129
DC U-WNK
0.33
6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
51
Maier Paul
1842
Darts United
0.29
24
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
52
Apfel Christian
5469
DC Unicorn
0.20
30
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
53
Strasser Lisa
5499
DC Unicorn
0.11
18
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
54
Glasner Alexandra
4229
Darts United
0.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Schillinger Patrick
4644
Darts United
0.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
Frantal Andreas
5080
DC U-WNK
0.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
Kalny Petra
6691
Die Spezialisten
0.00
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0