Team + Player Standings
Division Linz Masters Süd
Spielart: 501 Master Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 161
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DSZ - L Dragons
327
126
56
182
69
11
3
DSV Niners 1 TD
2
Triple X
385
120
62
182
66
8
6
DSV Steel City Darters
3
DSV Niners 1 TD
323
101
81
182
55
3
11
DSZ - L Dragons
4
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
394
95
87
182
52
13
1
The 4 Loudest
5
Ups die Zwerge
667
93
89
182
51
11
3
DC Hexenschuss
6
DSV Steel City Darters
544
92
90
182
51
6
8
Triple X
7
DC Hexenschuss
642
55
127
182
30
3
11
Ups die Zwerge
8
The 4 Loudest
520
46
136
182
25
1
13
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
Fehlend
Runde
Grund
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Majcen Bernhard
3521
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
4.45
42
0
1
0
0
2
39
2
20
8
2
Klausmayer Thomas
3192
DSZ - L Dragons
4.14
7
0
0
0
0
1
6
1
2
2
3
Sinzinger Harald
5733
DSZ - L Dragons
3.81
91
0
0
0
0
0
90
3
37
21
4
Eckl Thomas
3783
Triple X
3.75
84
0
0
0
0
2
70
1
36
18
5
Lorenz Michael
6883
Triple X
3.39
84
0
0
0
1
1
58
3
33
14
6
Mayer Thomas
4302
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
3.29
42
0
0
0
0
0
29
3
14
10
7
Slama Ernst
1963
Ups die Zwerge
3.01
70
0
0
0
0
1
42
1
24
14
8
Schütz Arthur
3654
DSZ - L Dragons
3.00
42
0
0
0
0
1
28
3
11
10
9
Hinterreiter Felix
3857
DSZ - L Dragons
2.80
35
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
10
10
10
Mader Yannick
6149
DSZ - L Dragons
2.71
21
0
0
0
0
1
16
0
5
4
11
Kainberger Rene
3666
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
2.47
77
0
0
0
0
0
57
0
17
16
12
Knoll Patrick
3223
DSV Niners 1 TD
2.45
56
0
0
0
0
2
22
2
16
7
13
Hofer Ulrich
5296
DSV Niners 1 TD
2.30
70
0
0
0
0
0
27
0
19
13
14
Richter Danilo
5973
DSV Steel City Darters
2.26
84
0
0
0
0
1
46
0
19
15
15
Neulinger Philipp
2901
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
2.21
42
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
8
10
16
Grohs Steven
1930
DSV Steel City Darters
2.10
77
0
0
0
0
0
41
0
14
17
17
Avramovic' Zan
1546
DSV Niners 1 TD
2.07
42
0
0
0
0
0
24
1
9
5
18
Pöttinger Patrick
4317
Triple X
1.98
49
0
0
0
0
1
28
0
10
5
19
Mayer Peter
5445
DSV Niners 1 TD
1.96
84
0
0
0
0
0
46
0
16
13
20
Seidelhuber Daniel
4164
DSZ - L Dragons
1.96
77
0
0
0
0
0
37
1
12
17
21
Scholz Michael
6525
Ups die Zwerge
1.86
77
0
0
0
0
0
30
2
13
14
22
Kober Andreas
3087
The 4 Loudest
1.81
77
0
0
0
0
0
25
1
18
7
23
Auer Benjamin
2244
DSV Niners 1 TD
1.77
35
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
6
6
24
Klecka Christoph
3475
DC Hexenschuss
1.75
28
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
4
6
25
Marica Florin
2809
Triple X
1.71
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
1
26
Lichtenauer Mario
3450
Triple X
1.66
56
0
0
0
0
0
13
1
10
9
27
Weissenböck Helmut
4459
Ups die Zwerge
1.63
35
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
6
6
28
Brunhumer Markus
1597
DSV Niners 1 TD
1.61
49
0
0
0
0
1
9
1
9
6
29
Hübner Markus
5958
Ups die Zwerge
1.59
91
0
0
0
0
0
40
0
12
15
30
Mahringer Klaus
3720
DSV Steel City Darters
1.51
84
0
0
0
0
0
34
0
12
11
31
Wiesinger Daniel
3094
DSZ - L Dragons
1.51
63
0
0
0
0
1
23
0
7
11
32
Baranovics Horst
6835
DSV Steel City Darters
1.48
56
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
9
10
33
Bauer Georg
3829
DC Hexenschuss
1.42
77
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
14
5
34
Zach Hermann
3351
Ups die Zwerge
1.31
35
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
5
5
35
Puchas Sascha
6628
DSV Steel City Darters
1.24
63
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
8
7
36
Hartl Joachim
1315
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
1.21
14
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
1
1
37
Doppler Michael
3945
DSZ - L Dragons
1.18
28
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
2
5
38
Kaiser Dietmar
1928
DC Hexenschuss
1.13
84
0
0
0
0
0
13
2
11
7
39
Brenner Ernst
4165
DC Hexenschuss
1.04
77
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
9
2
40
Krekoschka Florian
5493
The 4 Loudest
1.03
35
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
4
2
41
Haidler Dominik
1849
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
1.00
21
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
2
42
Wenger Armin
1918
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
0.94
35
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
1
5
43
Stopper Siegfried
1713
Ups die Zwerge
0.86
49
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
2
7
44
Abt Alexander
2470
The 4 Loudest
0.83
70
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
5
7
45
Kollinger Udo
6615
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
0.79
28
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
4
46
Höck Andreas
6314
Triple X
0.69
49
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
5
47
Hofmann Jens
2473
DC Hexenschuss
0.66
56
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
4
2
48
Hausleitner Markus
3692
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
0.54
35
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
1
2
49
Salm Roland
4848
The 4 Loudest
0.54
63
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
3
3
50
Pröll Dagmar
4968
The 4 Loudest
0.52
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
51
Gumplmayr Mike
2491
DSV Niners 1 TD
0.50
14
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
1
52
Specht Bernd
1523
DC Hexenschuss
0.46
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
2
53
Placek Julia
3086
Ups die Zwerge
0.43
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
54
Schrempf Michael
6497
DSV Niners 1 TD
0.43
14
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
55
Leonhardsberger Dominik
2361
The 4 Loudest
0.37
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
1
56
Reiser Sandra
6168
Triple X
0.37
35
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
2
57
Drescher Sandra
2084
The 4 Loudest
0.35
63
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
3
58
Bauer Robin
3233
DSV Ebelsberg Patriots
0.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
59
Lea Bernhard
1563
DC Hexenschuss
0.00
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0