Team + Player Standings
Division Linz B Süd
Spielart: 501 Open Out / Cricket | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 163
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
346
103
51
154
67
12
2
DSV Lemongrass
2
DSV Niners 2 TD
692
95
59
154
62
10
4
Voll ins Schwarze
3
Team Fingerschmiede
674
101
67
168
60
7
7
DSV Lemongrass
4
DSV Lemongrass
691
81
73
154
53
7
7
Team Fingerschmiede
5
Voll ins Schwarze
389
60
94
154
39
4
10
DSV Niners 2 TD
6
Manöbar
599
58
96
154
38
4
10
Die verwirrte Fledermaus
7
Die verwirrte Fledermaus
584
48
106
154
31
10
4
Manöbar
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Suchy Markus
3103
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
3.48
77
0
0
0
0
0
52
3
33
14
2
Hartl Michael
1909
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
3.43
14
0
0
0
0
1
7
1
5
3
3
Schloßgangl Stefan
5312
DSV Niners 2 TD
3.34
70
0
0
0
0
0
46
1
28
15
4
Jäger Alexander
3002
Team Fingerschmiede
3.22
49
0
0
0
0
1
33
1
17
11
5
Häring Dominik
5709
DSV Niners 2 TD
2.77
56
0
0
0
0
1
18
1
20
10
6
Grausam David
2397
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
2.70
63
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
21
14
7
Flujhar Elvis
4825
DSV Lemongrass
2.45
77
0
0
0
0
1
32
2
21
14
8
Jachim Roman
2648
Team Fingerschmiede
2.08
84
0
0
0
0
0
37
1
18
15
9
Pesendorfer Roland
4356
DSV Lemongrass
2.04
70
0
0
0
0
1
28
0
15
12
10
Hoflehner Hannes
1667
Team Fingerschmiede
1.84
56
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
13
9
11
Murturi Florim
1978
Voll ins Schwarze
1.80
56
0
0
0
0
1
11
0
13
7
12
Mayrhuber Gudrun
3777
DSV Niners 2 TD
1.80
35
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
5
9
13
Himmelbauer Rudolf
2051
Manöbar
1.79
77
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
16
13
14
Rabuza Franz
4220
Team Fingerschmiede
1.77
77
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
14
14
15
Rehberger Josef
2255
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
1.71
42
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
7
7
16
Pelzeder Thomas
5877
Voll ins Schwarze
1.71
70
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
16
7
17
Nigl Franz
5555
DSV Lemongrass
1.70
77
0
0
0
0
0
12
1
16
12
18
Aichinger Horst
3061
Manöbar
1.60
42
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
8
5
19
Gökhan Ayas
3948
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
1.57
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
20
Batz Mario
4425
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
1.57
21
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
2
4
21
Watzl Christoph
1770
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
1.52
21
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
2
4
22
Tresl Vaclav
1548
DSV Lemongrass
1.48
21
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
3
3
23
Rötter Daniel
1687
Manöbar
1.46
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
7
24
Deutsch Christa
2652
Die verwirrte Fledermaus
1.45
49
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
9
2
25
Roithner Pascal
3060
Die verwirrte Fledermaus
1.43
63
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
11
5
26
Wahlmüller Jan
4975
DSV Niners 2 TD
1.37
63
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
7
11
27
Jachim Marie-Luise
3036
Team Fingerschmiede
1.36
42
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
5
8
28
Hornaus Roland
4834
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
1.29
21
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
4
29
Ogar Miroslav
6092
Voll ins Schwarze
1.29
42
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
6
3
30
Marhann Tanja
2426
Die verwirrte Fledermaus
1.26
70
0
0
0
0
0
12
1
11
6
31
Macho Jacqueline
3477
Team Fingerschmiede
1.18
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
5
32
Kocaman Roman
3393
Voll ins Schwarze
1.14
70
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
9
7
33
Sabsueb Andrea
3465
DSV Niners 2 TD
1.14
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
34
Pospisil Gerhard
6534
Die verwirrte Fledermaus
1.09
56
0
0
0
0
0
14
1
7
3
35
Maurer Thomas
5841
DSV Niners 2 TD
1.07
28
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
4
36
Hirsch Christian
5661
Manöbar
1.00
35
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
3
3
37
Hirschkopf Florian
3954
DSV Niners 2 TD
0.94
35
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
6
38
Höllthaler Saowanee
5083
DSV Lemongrass
0.81
42
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
2
5
39
Filas Joseph
3090
Manöbar
0.80
49
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
5
40
Bauer Pascal
2574
DSV Niners 2 TD
0.79
14
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
41
Kraupatz Manfred
1561
Manöbar
0.64
28
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
3
42
Kaindl Bibiane
5512
DSV Ebelsberg Sharks
0.64
42
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
5
43
Puchner Thomas
5301
Manöbar
0.57
21
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
44
Brunmayr Sibylle
6464
Voll ins Schwarze
0.53
49
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
4
45
Irrschick Christopher
1706
DSV Lemongrass
0.43
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
46
Greilach Manfred
2884
Manöbar
0.43
21
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
47
Pohl Markus
6530
Die verwirrte Fledermaus
0.29
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
48
Kremser Jenny
5342
Die verwirrte Fledermaus
0.24
63
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
2
49
Priegann Thomas
1711
Voll ins Schwarze
0.10
21
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0