Team + Player Standings
Division Linz D 2
Spielart: 501 Open Out | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 167
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DSV Niners 3 TD
542
99
57
156
63
11
1
Hausi's Angels
2
DSZ-L GB Bullets
493
98
58
156
63
5
7
DSV Niners 4 TD
3
Dartverein Pucking
580
79
77
156
51
11
1
Steel City Darters II
4
DSV Galerie Bar 10
482
79
77
156
51
6
6
Knopp daneb'n
5
Knopp daneb'n
443
78
78
156
50
6
6
DSV Galerie Bar 10
6
DSV Niners 4 TD
536
72
84
156
46
7
5
DSZ-L GB Bullets
7
Hausi's Angels
515
71
85
156
46
1
11
DSV Niners 3 TD
8
Steel City Darters II
641
48
108
156
31
1
11
Dartverein Pucking
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Auracher Florian
3077
DSV Niners 4 TD
4.29
24
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
17
0
2
Zinsmeister Patrick
1598
DSV Niners 3 TD
3.88
78
0
0
0
0
0
55
1
49
0
3
Kadota Keith-Yuki
5980
Hausi's Angels
3.78
54
0
0
0
0
0
44
0
32
0
4
Kolar Rene
3826
Knopp daneb'n
3.56
66
0
0
0
0
1
56
0
35
0
5
Sexlinger Herbert
5168
Dartverein Pucking
3.53
30
0
0
0
0
0
13
1
18
0
6
Weber Florian
3674
DSV Galerie Bar 10
3.14
36
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
18
0
7
Praus Lukas
6066
DSZ-L GB Bullets
2.95
60
0
0
0
0
1
43
0
26
0
8
Mayer Lukas
6075
DSV Galerie Bar 10
2.82
78
0
0
0
0
0
49
2
33
0
9
Fusz Alexander
3943
DSZ-L GB Bullets
2.72
60
0
0
0
0
0
35
1
25
0
10
Gaubinger Patric
6046
DSZ-L GB Bullets
2.42
60
0
0
0
0
0
35
0
22
0
11
Hussack Marcel
1569
DSV Galerie Bar 10
2.38
24
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
9
0
12
Auracher Manuel
2025
DSV Niners 3 TD
2.28
18
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
7
0
13
Nurullah San
1567
DSZ-L GB Bullets
2.09
66
0
0
0
0
1
31
1
20
0
14
Schedlberger Günther
5538
Dartverein Pucking
1.97
30
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
11
0
15
Mickla Sonny
4068
DSV Niners 3 TD
1.96
72
0
0
0
0
0
26
0
23
0
16
Witzany Johannes
3891
Steel City Darters II
1.69
54
0
0
0
0
1
11
2
14
0
17
Kirschner Marion
5294
Dartverein Pucking
1.67
30
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
9
0
18
Ober Marion
5990
Knopp daneb'n
1.65
78
0
0
0
0
0
34
0
19
0
19
Hausleithner Manfred
3907
Hausi's Angels
1.63
54
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
14
0
20
Erler Johann
6007
Dartverein Pucking
1.47
72
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
17
0
21
Possegger Manuel
6142
DSV Niners 4 TD
1.44
36
0
0
0
0
0
9
1
8
0
22
Welser Joe A.
2246
DSV Niners 4 TD
1.38
72
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
17
0
23
Hubrich Jörg
1668
DSV Niners 4 TD
1.33
60
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
12
0
24
Roither Joachim
6045
DSV Galerie Bar 10
1.33
12
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
2
0
25
Erler Ursula
5696
Dartverein Pucking
1.29
72
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
17
0
26
Mühringer Mario
5122
Knopp daneb'n
1.28
36
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
8
0
27
Mittermeir Andreas
5325
Steel City Darters II
1.25
72
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
15
0
28
Löppen Marco
6018
DSV Galerie Bar 10
1.24
72
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
14
0
29
Trummer Raimund
6164
DSV Niners 4 TD
1.21
42
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
7
0
30
Pölz Christoph
1861
Hausi's Angels
1.17
48
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
9
0
31
Roller Stefanie
2065
Knopp daneb'n
1.17
6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
32
Blacher Bettina
3448
DSV Niners 3 TD
1.14
78
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
15
0
33
Braun Wolfgang
1440
DSV Niners 4 TD
1.05
42
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
7
0
34
Hofer Erich
2505
Knopp daneb'n
1.02
60
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
10
0
35
Gaal Christian
1424
DSV Niners 3 TD
1.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
36
Schreiner Roland
4424
Steel City Darters II
0.96
24
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
0
37
Winkler Daniela
5299
Hausi's Angels
0.94
36
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
6
0
38
Aumair Erich
4430
DSV Niners 4 TD
0.92
24
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
39
Bagi Patrick
5072
Steel City Darters II
0.83
72
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
11
0
40
Lehner Christian
6948
DSZ-L GB Bullets
0.79
42
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
4
0
41
Lenuta Lacatus
4751
Dartverein Pucking
0.73
60
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
7
0
42
Edelmayr Doris
5245
Knopp daneb'n
0.72
54
0
0
0
0
0
8
2
5
0
43
Kober Eduard
1771
Hausi's Angels
0.69
36
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
4
0
44
Reichhart Josef
3596
Steel City Darters II
0.58
48
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
4
0
45
Schuberth Pascal
4837
Hausi's Angels
0.57
42
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
3
0
46
Hell Hermann
3947
DSZ-L GB Bullets
0.50
12
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
47
Hausleithner Doris
2346
Hausi's Angels
0.48
42
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
0
48
Grabner Heinz
3460
DSV Niners 3 TD
0.47
60
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
4
0
49
Mayer Kai
6040
DSV Galerie Bar 10
0.42
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
50
Rechberger Tamara
6594
Steel City Darters II
0.33
6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
51
Bagi Brigitte
2071
Steel City Darters II
0.25
12
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
52
Mosonyi Stefanie
5643
Knopp daneb'n
0.17
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
53
Tatschl Sabrina
1844
DSV Galerie Bar 10
0.03
30
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
54
Hofbauer Willi
1862
Steel City Darters II
0.00
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
Borgrardt Michael
1917
DSV Niners 4 TD
0.00
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
Lindner Jasmin
2063
DSV Galerie Bar 10
0.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
Sandtner Michelle
2880
DSZ-L GB Bullets
0.00
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
Eckhart Ulrike
5157
Dartverein Pucking
0.00
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
Wirtl Dieter
5308
Steel City Darters II
0.00
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
Roller Petra
5766
Knopp daneb'n
0.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0