Team + Player Standings
Division Linz E
Spielart: 501 Open Out | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 168
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
DC Ebelsberg 1908
644
88
44
132
67
9
3
Team Christine
2
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
558
79
53
132
60
8
4
DSZL - Dartnados
3
DSV Altenfelden Bulldogs
563
75
57
132
57
9
3
Team Christine
4
DSZL - Dartnados
548
71
61
132
54
4
8
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
5
DC Limbo 2
546
65
67
132
49
7
5
Sonic Darters
6
Sonic Darters
511
48
84
132
36
5
7
DC Limbo 2
7
Team Christine
502
42
102
144
29
3
9
DSV Altenfelden Bulldogs
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Reiter Philipp
6858
DC Ebelsberg 1908
5.59
66
0
0
0
1
0
71
2
57
0
2
Riederer-Lang Gerald
1585
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
5.17
6
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
5
0
3
Kessel Sascha
2036
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
5.00
18
0
0
0
1
0
13
0
14
0
4
Pühringer Franz
3063
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
3.90
42
0
0
0
0
1
35
0
25
0
5
Aumüller Herbert
4390
DC Ebelsberg 1908
3.67
6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
6
Nötstaller Kevin
4699
DC Limbo 2
3.55
42
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
25
0
7
Speckhard Mario
1605
DSV Altenfelden Bulldogs
2.93
54
0
0
0
0
0
20
1
27
0
8
Gemeinhardt Marcel
3153
Sonic Darters
2.55
42
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
21
0
9
Mares Rene
5507
Team Christine
2.46
24
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
11
0
10
Nadschläger Christoph
1627
DSV Altenfelden Bulldogs
2.27
66
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
26
0
11
Auer Jürgen
4839
DSZL - Dartnados
2.20
30
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
11
0
12
Kuchta Günter
1707
DSZL - Dartnados
2.13
30
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
12
0
13
Günther Erwin
6402
DSZL - Dartnados
1.94
36
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
12
0
14
Aspesberger Marcus
5019
DSZL - Dartnados
1.92
36
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
11
0
15
Nopp David
1543
DSZL - Dartnados
1.69
36
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
11
0
16
Burgstaller Markus
3951
DC Limbo 2
1.62
60
0
0
0
0
0
21
2
14
0
17
Katzinger Marcus
1556
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
1.55
60
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
17
0
18
Hackl Manuel
1628
DSV Altenfelden Bulldogs
1.53
30
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
7
0
19
Sinzinger Melanie
2089
DSZL - Dartnados
1.50
12
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
20
Saminger Nico
2755
Sonic Darters
1.50
54
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
13
0
21
Panholzer Thomas
6044
DC Limbo 2
1.45
42
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
10
0
22
Seiwald Simon
1469
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
1.35
54
0
0
0
0
0
15
1
11
0
23
Kuchta Marius
1539
DSZL - Dartnados
1.31
36
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
7
0
24
Eidenberger Daniel
6185
Team Christine
1.19
42
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
8
0
25
Radlmayr Günther
1660
DC Ebelsberg 1908
1.17
12
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
26
Gaupmann Andreas
3113
DC Ebelsberg 1908
1.09
54
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
10
0
27
Strasser Jürgen
1588
DSV Altenfelden Bulldogs
1.06
18
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
0
28
Burgstaller Daniel
4071
DC Limbo 2
1.03
60
0
0
0
0
0
9
1
10
0
29
Katzinger Carina
2035
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
1.00
12
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
30
Haydter Luca
6012
Sonic Darters
0.92
12
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
31
Koller Kevin
1603
DSV Altenfelden Bulldogs
0.88
48
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
7
0
32
Aumüller Ramona
1666
DC Ebelsberg 1908
0.83
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
33
Breiteneder Manuela
6178
Team Christine
0.83
30
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
34
Plöderl Daniel
1581
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
0.80
30
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
35
Reiter Uwe
2887
DC Ebelsberg 1908
0.77
66
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
9
0
36
Wimmer Alois
1835
Team Christine
0.72
18
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
37
Suchy Lukas
6009
Sonic Darters
0.72
36
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
38
Burgstaller Dominik
3941
DC Limbo 2
0.65
54
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
6
0
39
Payrböck Daniel
1647
DC Ebelsberg 1908
0.65
48
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
5
0
40
Rehberger Gerhard
6198
Team Christine
0.64
42
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
41
Stingl Marion
1536
DSZL - Dartnados
0.64
36
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
3
0
42
Breiteneder Markus
1574
Team Christine
0.61
18
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
43
Lang Günther
1625
DSV Altenfelden Bulldogs
0.58
48
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
0
44
Suchy Franziska
4686
Sonic Darters
0.57
42
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
45
Gordon Simon
1531
Team Christine
0.53
30
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
46
Apesberger Jasmin
1718
DSZL - Dartnados
0.50
12
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
47
Gordon Markus
6189
Team Christine
0.50
36
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
48
Mühlbacher Günther
5553
Team Christine
0.33
18
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
49
Peitl Elias
4479
Sonic Darters
0.26
42
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
50
Sec Michaela
1547
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
0.22
36
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
51
Pfeiffer Jessica
3420
Sonic Darters
0.14
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
52
Steffan Cora
1477
DSV Altenfelden Vikings
0.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
Radlmayr Andrea
1664
DC Ebelsberg 1908
0.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
Panholzer Nina
2481
DC Limbo 2
0.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0