Team + Player Standings
501 Masters Div. Innviertel Nord C
Spielart: 501 Master Out | Tel: 06244 21 6 21 - 18 | LigaNr: 53
Team
Saison gesamt
Letztes Spiel
Gegner
Pl.
Name
Nr.
Win
Lost
Spiele
% Wins
Win
Lost
Name
1
Pitbull I
152
64
20
84
76
10
2
DC Aurolzmünster II
2
DC Roadrunner 2
56
47
49
96
49
6
6
DC Phönix
3
DC Phönix
108
52
56
108
48
6
6
Dart Angels I
4
Dart Angels I
203
45
51
96
47
6
6
DC Phönix
5
DC Aurolzmünster II
303
47
61
108
44
8
4
DC Roadrunner 1
6
DC Roadrunner 1
103
45
63
108
42
4
8
DC Aurolzmünster II
Fehlend
Runde
Grund
Dart Angels I : Pitbull I
10
Heimteam hat verschoben
Pitbull I : DC Roadrunner 2
12
Spiel wurde verschoben
Rk
Name
Nr.
Team
CDA
Gt
Rnd4
Do13
Do14
Do15
Rnd6
LowTon
HiTon
Win501
WinCrk
1
Eizenberger Tobias
1018
Pitbull I
5.38
36
0
0
1
0
3
41
2
25
0
2
Gaubinger Rafael
5544
DC Roadrunner 2
4.51
36
0
0
0
0
1
34
0
25
0
3
Stuhlberger Christian
4352
DC Roadrunner 1
3.50
30
0
0
0
0
0
22
2
15
0
4
Schmatzl Franz
2416
DC Phönix
3.38
24
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
14
0
5
Moser Markus
5132
Pitbull I
3.37
42
0
0
0
0
1
29
1
21
0
6
Doblmayer Josef
1800
DC Phönix
3.22
18
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
10
0
7
Eckbauer Timo
2520
DC Roadrunner 1
3.06
18
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
8
0
8
Lipp Kevin
1924
DC Aurolzmünster II
3.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
9
Buchberger Erik
1237
Dart Angels I
2.33
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
10
Pillichshammer Martin
4136
DC Roadrunner 2
2.33
6
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
11
Weissenböck Herbert
1615
DC Roadrunner 1
2.23
30
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
11
0
12
Steinhofer Stefan
488
Dart Angels I
2.14
42
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
14
0
13
Auzinger Alexander
2938
Pitbull I
2.10
42
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
14
0
14
Hell Markus
2321
DC Roadrunner 2
2.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
15
Kinz Daniel
3943
Dart Angels I
2.00
42
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
12
0
16
Obermaier Manfred
2720
DC Aurolzmünster II
1.81
42
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
11
0
17
Schneglberger Erwin
1200
DC Aurolzmünster II
1.79
48
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
13
0
18
Oberauer Manfred
1123
DC Phönix
1.67
54
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
14
0
19
Kristof Rene
492
Dart Angels I
1.50
36
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
0
20
Lingnau Herbert
4386
DC Aurolzmünster II
1.50
36
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
0
21
Gaubinger Michelle
2514
DC Roadrunner 2
1.47
30
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
7
0
22
Pargfrieder Sarah
1224
DC Roadrunner 1
1.42
12
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
23
Schneilinger Franz
1227
Pitbull I
1.42
24
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
4
0
24
Wurmhöringer Maximilian
4346
DC Roadrunner 1
1.42
12
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
2
0
25
Berghammer Manuel
1940
DC Phönix
1.25
12
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
26
Lingnau Franz
4013
DC Aurolzmünster II
1.25
12
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
1
0
27
Freund Franz
503
Dart Angels I
1.17
30
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
5
0
28
Kinz Patrick
2200
Dart Angels I
1.17
6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
29
Krautgartner Stefan
1678
Dart Angels I
1.17
12
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
30
Saurer Stefan
2344
DC Roadrunner 2
1.17
6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
31
Wallner Roland
1120
DC Phönix
1.17
12
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
32
Endtmayer Christian
5219
DC Phönix
1.13
24
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
4
0
33
Gassner Patrick
2014
DC Aurolzmünster II
1.08
36
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
6
0
34
Lipp Karl
5649
DC Aurolzmünster II
0.78
36
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
4
0
35
Gaubinger Manfred
6203
DC Roadrunner 2
0.71
42
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
36
Ondras Roland
5065
DC Phönix
0.65
48
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
5
0
37
Gaubinger Ramona
3386
DC Roadrunner 2
0.60
42
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
0
38
Öhlinger Philipp
1239
DC Roadrunner 1
0.47
36
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
39
Redaji Gerlinde
2042
DC Roadrunner 1
0.39
18
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
40
Stuhlberger Daniela
2517
DC Roadrunner 1
0.37
54
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
0
41
Aigner Christian
3673
DC Roadrunner 2
0.33
6
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
42
Ecker Christian
5946
DC Roadrunner 2
0.33
18
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
43
Oberauer Christian
6744
DC Phönix
0.33
24
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
44
?? Jasmin
4525
DC Roadrunner 1
0.17
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
45
Eizenberger Silvia
1250
Pitbull I
0.00
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
Freund Anita
1996
Dart Angels I
0.00
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
Hosner Florian
2655
Pitbull I
0.00
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
Hütter Zilli
3924
Dart Angels I
0.00
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0